Canberra Multirotor Racing Club · CMRC 2026 Micro Series Meet 9
--:--
⚙
← Dashboard

Race History

ⓘ How the stats work CMRC 2026 Micro Series Meet 9
Filter by pilot

Qualifying Round 4 — Time Trial 3

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
D6
18.653
13.792
32.445
—
25.554
2nd
D7
19.253
14.578
33.831
—
26.091
3rd
R1
21.009
15.311
36.320
—
25.857
4th
R2
17.947
15.808
33.755
—
26.194
5th
F4
20.850
9.082
29.932
—
23.068
1st timmytron D6
HS
18.653
L1
13.792
Total
32.445
Best 2
—
PB
25.554
2nd Nacho D7
HS
19.253
L1
14.578
Total
33.831
Best 2
—
PB
26.091
3rd Wedge FPV R1
HS
21.009
L1
15.311
Total
36.320
Best 2
—
PB
25.857
4th Carnage R2
HS
17.947
L1
15.808
Total
33.755
Best 2
—
PB
26.194
5th Magic Soup F4
HS
20.850
L1
9.082
Total
29.932
Best 2
—
PB
23.068

Qualifying Round 4 — Time Trial 2

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
D6
16.528
16.528
—
26.568
2nd
D7
14.137
14.137
—
22.546
3rd
R2
2.396
14.720
17.116
—
27.007
4th
Has0
R8
14.853
14.853
—
25.642
1st Karade D6
HS
16.528
Total
16.528
Best 2
—
PB
26.568
2nd Spark D7
HS
14.137
Total
14.137
Best 2
—
PB
22.546
3rd Snapper FPV R2
HS
2.396
L1
14.720
Total
17.116
Best 2
—
PB
27.007
4th Has0 R8
HS
14.853
Total
14.853
Best 2
—
PB
25.642

Qualifying Round 4 — Time Trial 1

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
R2
15.753
13.38414.726
43.863
28.110
24.276
2nd
Djay
D6
15.132
16.00413.317
44.453
29.321
26.329
3rd
D7
15.606
15.647
31.253
—
23.028
4th
A440
R1
16.518
17.324
33.842
—
26.562
5th
R8
15.278
16.049
31.327
—
26.777
1st Q T R R2
HS
15.753
L1
13.384
L2
14.726
Total
43.863
Best 2
28.110
PB
24.276
2nd Djay D6
HS
15.132
L1
16.004
L2
13.317
Total
44.453
Best 2
29.321
PB
26.329
3rd JohnnyGMachine D7
HS
15.606
L1
15.647
Total
31.253
Best 2
—
PB
23.028
4th A440 R1
HS
16.518
L1
17.324
Total
33.842
Best 2
—
PB
26.562
5th MrBee R8
HS
15.278
L1
16.049
Total
31.327
Best 2
—
PB
26.777

Round 4 — Time Trial 3

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
D6
13.407
13.16813.027
39.602
26.195
25.554
2nd
D7
16.209
16.12611.682
44.017
27.808
26.091
3rd
R1
16.719
17.103
33.822
—
25.857
4th
R2
16.953
13.181
30.134
—
26.194
5th
F4
16.586
13.327
29.913
—
23.068
1st timmytron D6
HS
13.407
L1
13.168
L2
13.027
Total
39.602
Best 2
26.195
PB
25.554
2nd Nacho D7
HS
16.209
L1
16.126
L2
11.682
Total
44.017
Best 2
27.808
PB
26.091
3rd Wedge FPV R1
HS
16.719
L1
17.103
Total
33.822
Best 2
—
PB
25.857
4th Carnage R2
HS
16.953
L1
13.181
Total
30.134
Best 2
—
PB
26.194
5th Magic Soup F4
HS
16.586
L1
13.327
Total
29.913
Best 2
—
PB
23.068

Round 4 — Time Trial 2

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
R2
15.215
14.33812.669
42.222
27.007
27.007
2nd
D6
16.518
15.845
32.363
—
26.568
3rd
D7
15.077
16.192
31.269
—
22.546
4th
Has0
R8
16.608
15.875
32.483
—
25.642
1st Snapper FPV R2
HS
15.215
L1
14.338
L2
12.669
Total
42.222
Best 2
27.007
PB
27.007
2nd Karade D6
HS
16.518
L1
15.845
Total
32.363
Best 2
—
PB
26.568
3rd Spark D7
HS
15.077
L1
16.192
Total
31.269
Best 2
—
PB
22.546
4th Has0 R8
HS
16.608
L1
15.875
Total
32.483
Best 2
—
PB
25.642

Round 4 — Time Trial 1

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
R2
15.024
13.05113.085
41.160
26.136
24.276
2nd
A440
R1
2.004
14.65015.45312.782
44.889
28.235
26.562
3rd
D7
16.369
14.42715.283
46.079
29.710
23.028
4th
R8
14.440
12.93717.312
44.689
30.249
26.777
5th
Djay
D6
18.171
15.585
33.756
—
26.329
1st Q T R R2
HS
15.024
L1
13.051
L2
13.085
Total
41.160
Best 2
26.136
PB
24.276
2nd A440 R1
HS
2.004
L1
14.650
L2
15.453
L3
12.782
Total
44.889
Best 2
28.235
PB
26.562
3rd JohnnyGMachine D7
HS
16.369
L1
14.427
L2
15.283
Total
46.079
Best 2
29.710
PB
23.028
4th MrBee R8
HS
14.440
L1
12.937
L2
17.312
Total
44.689
Best 2
30.249
PB
26.777
5th Djay D6
HS
18.171
L1
15.585
Total
33.756
Best 2
—
PB
26.329

Qualifying Round 3 — Time Trial 3

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
R1
16.543
12.93913.16315.34215.36113.39316.82716.17915.88113.25016.347
165.225
26.102
25.857
2nd
D7
20.765
17.25213.93512.63214.52916.71413.78416.62116.70012.912
155.844
26.567
26.091
3rd
R2
19.991
16.69015.32411.80019.52513.72916.55212.76617.23712.955
156.569
27.124
26.194
4th
D6
20.154
13.64814.73015.08412.96314.67517.36210.48519.01814.865
152.984
27.638
25.554
5th
F4
19.542
15.32115.13816.31117.31216.93115.93214.47114.38815.028
160.374
28.859
23.068
1st Wedge FPV R1
HS
16.543
L1
12.939
L2
13.163
L3
15.342
L4
15.361
L5
13.393
L6
16.827
L7
16.179
L8
15.881
L9
13.250
L10
16.347
Total
165.225
Best 2
26.102
PB
25.857
2nd Nacho D7
HS
20.765
L1
17.252
L2
13.935
L3
12.632
L4
14.529
L5
16.714
L6
13.784
L7
16.621
L8
16.700
L9
12.912
Total
155.844
Best 2
26.567
PB
26.091
3rd Carnage R2
HS
19.991
L1
16.690
L2
15.324
L3
11.800
L4
19.525
L5
13.729
L6
16.552
L7
12.766
L8
17.237
L9
12.955
Total
156.569
Best 2
27.124
PB
26.194
4th timmytron D6
HS
20.154
L1
13.648
L2
14.730
L3
15.084
L4
12.963
L5
14.675
L6
17.362
L7
10.485
L8
19.018
L9
14.865
Total
152.984
Best 2
27.638
PB
25.554
5th Magic Soup F4
HS
19.542
L1
15.321
L2
15.138
L3
16.311
L4
17.312
L5
16.931
L6
15.932
L7
14.471
L8
14.388
L9
15.028
Total
160.374
Best 2
28.859
PB
23.068

Qualifying Round 3 — Time Trial 2

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
D7
17.993
16.93516.24413.64213.0479.49923.83414.03516.77513.38812.73410.82519.828
198.779
22.546
22.546
2nd
Has0
R8
18.500
13.02714.93617.27917.45713.62314.55012.70817.36614.37817.03713.980
184.841
27.258
25.642
3rd
D6
16.911
15.75015.30213.58816.94212.64416.01013.07315.68617.16715.35215.624
184.049
28.654
26.568
4th
R2
16.446
17.17515.55314.50414.74114.81117.42215.63113.70716.70516.96213.331
186.988
29.245
27.007
1st Spark D7
HS
17.993
L1
16.935
L2
16.244
L3
13.642
L4
13.047
L5
9.499
L6
23.834
L7
14.035
L8
16.775
L9
13.388
L10
12.734
L11
10.825
L12
19.828
Total
198.779
Best 2
22.546
PB
22.546
2nd Has0 R8
HS
18.500
L1
13.027
L2
14.936
L3
17.279
L4
17.457
L5
13.623
L6
14.550
L7
12.708
L8
17.366
L9
14.378
L10
17.037
L11
13.980
Total
184.841
Best 2
27.258
PB
25.642
3rd Karade D6
HS
16.911
L1
15.750
L2
15.302
L3
13.588
L4
16.942
L5
12.644
L6
16.010
L7
13.073
L8
15.686
L9
17.167
L10
15.352
L11
15.624
Total
184.049
Best 2
28.654
PB
26.568
4th Snapper FPV R2
HS
16.446
L1
17.175
L2
15.553
L3
14.504
L4
14.741
L5
14.811
L6
17.422
L7
15.631
L8
13.707
L9
16.705
L10
16.962
L11
13.331
Total
186.988
Best 2
29.245
PB
27.007

Qualifying Round 3 — Time Trial 1

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
Djay
D6
15.551
14.606
30.157
—
26.329
2nd
D7
14.348
15.836
30.184
—
23.028
3rd
A440
R1
17.479
16.623
34.102
—
26.562
4th
R2
16.540
13.064
29.604
—
24.276
5th
R8
15.549
16.260
31.809
—
26.777
1st Djay D6
HS
15.551
L1
14.606
Total
30.157
Best 2
—
PB
26.329
2nd JohnnyGMachine D7
HS
14.348
L1
15.836
Total
30.184
Best 2
—
PB
23.028
3rd A440 R1
HS
17.479
L1
16.623
Total
34.102
Best 2
—
PB
26.562
4th Q T R R2
HS
16.540
L1
13.064
Total
29.604
Best 2
—
PB
24.276
5th MrBee R8
HS
15.549
L1
16.260
Total
31.809
Best 2
—
PB
26.777

Qualifying Round 2 — Time Trial 3

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
D6
16.972
12.70716.27415.24312.64312.91112.72716.75115.89413.74113.568
159.431
25.554
25.554
2nd
D7
18.152
12.81513.27612.89814.20816.15015.84413.49915.34717.35816.910
166.457
26.091
26.091
3rd
F4
16.616
13.57812.67614.65415.99412.89716.98815.12613.28314.81716.203
162.832
26.254
23.068
4th
R2
20.247
14.22312.98315.25215.09617.34612.54815.11113.52815.78316.258
168.375
27.206
26.194
5th
R1
21.122
16.61814.21116.06616.79815.36712.76117.14514.45715.732
160.277
28.128
25.857
1st timmytron D6
HS
16.972
L1
12.707
L2
16.274
L3
15.243
L4
12.643
L5
12.911
L6
12.727
L7
16.751
L8
15.894
L9
13.741
L10
13.568
Total
159.431
Best 2
25.554
PB
25.554
2nd Nacho D7
HS
18.152
L1
12.815
L2
13.276
L3
12.898
L4
14.208
L5
16.150
L6
15.844
L7
13.499
L8
15.347
L9
17.358
L10
16.910
Total
166.457
Best 2
26.091
PB
26.091
3rd Magic Soup F4
HS
16.616
L1
13.578
L2
12.676
L3
14.654
L4
15.994
L5
12.897
L6
16.988
L7
15.126
L8
13.283
L9
14.817
L10
16.203
Total
162.832
Best 2
26.254
PB
23.068
4th Carnage R2
HS
20.247
L1
14.223
L2
12.983
L3
15.252
L4
15.096
L5
17.346
L6
12.548
L7
15.111
L8
13.528
L9
15.783
L10
16.258
Total
168.375
Best 2
27.206
PB
26.194
5th Wedge FPV R1
HS
21.122
L1
16.618
L2
14.211
L3
16.066
L4
16.798
L5
15.367
L6
12.761
L7
17.145
L8
14.457
L9
15.732
Total
160.277
Best 2
28.128
PB
25.857

Qualifying Round 2 — Time Trial 2

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
D6
18.191
13.29317.05412.80016.62714.55412.04714.521
119.087
26.568
26.568
2nd
Has0
R8
15.888
16.07913.15316.94116.33312.84314.09714.338
119.672
26.940
25.642
3rd
D7
16.448
16.48813.97015.76714.80714.05214.55912.714
118.805
27.273
22.546
4th
R2
15.888
19.40515.92013.05115.83515.08616.690
111.875
28.886
27.007
1st Karade D6
HS
18.191
L1
13.293
L2
17.054
L3
12.800
L4
16.627
L5
14.554
L6
12.047
L7
14.521
Total
119.087
Best 2
26.568
PB
26.568
2nd Has0 R8
HS
15.888
L1
16.079
L2
13.153
L3
16.941
L4
16.333
L5
12.843
L6
14.097
L7
14.338
Total
119.672
Best 2
26.940
PB
25.642
3rd Spark D7
HS
16.448
L1
16.488
L2
13.970
L3
15.767
L4
14.807
L5
14.052
L6
14.559
L7
12.714
Total
118.805
Best 2
27.273
PB
22.546
4th Snapper FPV R2
HS
15.888
L1
19.405
L2
15.920
L3
13.051
L4
15.835
L5
15.086
L6
16.690
Total
111.875
Best 2
28.886
PB
27.007

Qualifying Round 2 — Time Trial 1

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
D7
19.104
15.3238.195
42.622
23.518
23.028
2nd
R2
17.850
13.76612.77011.506
55.892
24.276
24.276
3rd
A440
R1
15.335
12.72513.83717.173
59.070
26.562
26.562
4th
R8
15.767
13.41816.272
45.457
29.690
26.777
5th
Djay
D6
18.185
14.82815.703
48.716
30.531
26.329
1st JohnnyGMachine D7
HS
19.104
L1
15.323
L2
8.195
Total
42.622
Best 2
23.518
PB
23.028
2nd Q T R R2
HS
17.850
L1
13.766
L2
12.770
L3
11.506
Total
55.892
Best 2
24.276
PB
24.276
3rd A440 R1
HS
15.335
L1
12.725
L2
13.837
L3
17.173
Total
59.070
Best 2
26.562
PB
26.562
4th MrBee R8
HS
15.767
L1
13.418
L2
16.272
Total
45.457
Best 2
29.690
PB
26.777
5th Djay D6
HS
18.185
L1
14.828
L2
15.703
Total
48.716
Best 2
30.531
PB
26.329

Qualifying Round 1 — Time Trial 3

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
F4
16.802
13.78816.67714.08912.96314.47614.57115.02213.3539.71517.09315.836
174.385
23.068
23.068
2nd
R1
2.973
16.18813.11114.24614.55513.71113.49313.35112.50616.93614.64913.38114.667
173.767
25.857
25.857
3rd
R2
16.056
13.57915.92013.40712.78716.87416.19416.63017.43316.65714.31817.196
187.051
26.194
26.194
4th
D7
15.250
17.25812.66414.16716.84616.10414.67513.47315.52014.72814.26812.633
177.586
26.831
26.091
5th
D6
19.364
13.66114.01714.30515.13716.10613.14316.79413.29215.86714.02517.355
183.066
27.678
25.554
1st Magic Soup F4
HS
16.802
L1
13.788
L2
16.677
L3
14.089
L4
12.963
L5
14.476
L6
14.571
L7
15.022
L8
13.353
L9
9.715
L10
17.093
L11
15.836
Total
174.385
Best 2
23.068
PB
23.068
2nd Wedge FPV R1
HS
2.973
L1
16.188
L2
13.111
L3
14.246
L4
14.555
L5
13.711
L6
13.493
L7
13.351
L8
12.506
L9
16.936
L10
14.649
L11
13.381
L12
14.667
Total
173.767
Best 2
25.857
PB
25.857
3rd Carnage R2
HS
16.056
L1
13.579
L2
15.920
L3
13.407
L4
12.787
L5
16.874
L6
16.194
L7
16.630
L8
17.433
L9
16.657
L10
14.318
L11
17.196
Total
187.051
Best 2
26.194
PB
26.194
4th Nacho D7
HS
15.250
L1
17.258
L2
12.664
L3
14.167
L4
16.846
L5
16.104
L6
14.675
L7
13.473
L8
15.520
L9
14.728
L10
14.268
L11
12.633
Total
177.586
Best 2
26.831
PB
26.091
5th timmytron D6
HS
19.364
L1
13.661
L2
14.017
L3
14.305
L4
15.137
L5
16.106
L6
13.143
L7
16.794
L8
13.292
L9
15.867
L10
14.025
L11
17.355
Total
183.066
Best 2
27.678
PB
25.554

Qualifying Round 1 — Time Trial 2

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
Has0
R8
19.171
16.48612.66012.982
61.299
25.642
25.642
2nd
D6
19.779
15.55016.748
52.077
32.298
26.568
3rd
D7
18.401
15.60517.450
51.456
33.055
22.546
4th
R2
18.993
17.10117.457
53.551
34.558
27.007
1st Has0 R8
HS
19.171
L1
16.486
L2
12.660
L3
12.982
Total
61.299
Best 2
25.642
PB
25.642
2nd Karade D6
HS
19.779
L1
15.550
L2
16.748
Total
52.077
Best 2
32.298
PB
26.568
3rd Spark D7
HS
18.401
L1
15.605
L2
17.450
Total
51.456
Best 2
33.055
PB
22.546
4th Snapper FPV R2
HS
18.993
L1
17.101
L2
17.457
Total
53.551
Best 2
34.558
PB
27.007

Qualifying Round 1 — Time Trial 1

👥 Lineup
Pos
Name
Chan
HS
Laps
Total
Best 2
PB
1st
D7
15.160
13.3409.68817.283
55.471
23.028
23.028
2nd
Djay
D6
15.462
13.00213.32713.784
55.575
26.329
26.329
3rd
R8
15.824
15.10813.81112.966
57.709
26.777
26.777
4th
A440
R1
16.920
10.29321.563
48.776
31.856
26.562
5th
R2
18.213
17.45616.920
52.589
34.376
24.276
1st JohnnyGMachine D7
HS
15.160
L1
13.340
L2
9.688
L3
17.283
Total
55.471
Best 2
23.028
PB
23.028
2nd Djay D6
HS
15.462
L1
13.002
L2
13.327
L3
13.784
Total
55.575
Best 2
26.329
PB
26.329
3rd MrBee R8
HS
15.824
L1
15.108
L2
13.811
L3
12.966
Total
57.709
Best 2
26.777
PB
26.777
4th A440 R1
HS
16.920
L1
10.293
L2
21.563
Total
48.776
Best 2
31.856
PB
26.562
5th Q T R R2
HS
18.213
L1
17.456
L2
16.920
Total
52.589
Best 2
34.376
PB
24.276